Blaire Farm White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: Blaire Farm White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1675W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 65" W x 86" D x 59" H
Nightstand: 24" W x 16" D x 25" H
Dresser: 55" W x 16" D x 41.5" H
Mirror: 42.5" W x 2" D x 34.5" H
Chest: 35.5" W x 16" D x 48" H
Item Weight: 390 lbs
Package Weight: 478.75 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Blaire Farm Collection by Homelegance
- Item Name: Blaire Farm White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1675W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 65" W x 86" D x 59" H
Nightstand: 24" W x 16" D x 25" H
Dresser: 55" W x 16" D x 41.5" H
Mirror: 42.5" W x 2" D x 34.5" H
Chest: 35.5" W x 16" D x 48" H
Item Weight: 390 lbs
Package Weight: 478.75 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Blaire Farm Collection by Homelegance
Original: $1,203.00
-70%$1,203.00
$360.90Description
- Item Name: Blaire Farm White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1675W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 65" W x 86" D x 59" H
Nightstand: 24" W x 16" D x 25" H
Dresser: 55" W x 16" D x 41.5" H
Mirror: 42.5" W x 2" D x 34.5" H
Chest: 35.5" W x 16" D x 48" H
Item Weight: 390 lbs
Package Weight: 478.75 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Blaire Farm Collection by Homelegance