Calavaras Smoked Truffle/Grey Fabric Panel King Bed
The Calavaras Smoked Truffle/Grey Fabric Panel King Bed is a King Bed constructed from natural teak and fabric that creates a balanced aesthetic. Its headboard features an open-work pattern of sliced teak, providing a distinctive focal point in any bedroom.
KEY FEATURES:
- Unique Headboard Design: The headboard draws all eyes with an open-work pattern of sliced teak for a visually interesting centerpiece.
- Soft Upholstery: Softly upholstered panels balance the natural texture of the teak, providing comfort and visual contrast.
- Supportive Frame: An upholstered footboard and side rails provide stable support for the bed and mattress.
- Cohesive Finish: Exposed wood feet finished in Smoke complement the bed's overall design, ensuring stability and a complete look.
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 82.25" W x 90.94" D x 66.13" H
- Package Dimensions: 54.66 cu ft, 1 piece(s) per carton
- Weight: 331 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Natural teak in a Smoked Truffle finish, upholstered footboard and side rails
- Upholstery: Grey Fabric on upholstered panels
- Feet: Exposed wood feet with Smoke finish
- Color: Smoked Truffle/Grey
WHERE TO USE:
Suitable for master bedrooms and guest rooms. Complements organic modern, contemporary, and transitional decor styles. Ideal for creating a central design statement and providing comfortable, stylish rest.
SKU: SET | 396F46Q | 396H46
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 82.25" W x 90.94" D x 66.13" H
- Package Dimensions: 54.66 cu ft, 1 piece(s) per carton
- Weight: 331 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Upholstery: Grey Fabric on upholstered panels
- Feet: Exposed wood feet with Smoke finish
- Color: Smoked Truffle/Grey
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: SET | 396F46Q | 396H46
Original: $5,051.00
-70%$5,051.00
$1,515.30Description
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 82.25" W x 90.94" D x 66.13" H
- Package Dimensions: 54.66 cu ft, 1 piece(s) per carton
- Weight: 331 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Upholstery: Grey Fabric on upholstered panels
- Feet: Exposed wood feet with Smoke finish
- Color: Smoked Truffle/Grey
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: SET | 396F46Q | 396H46