Carlisle Pecan Pie Floor Mirror
The Carlisle Pecan Pie Floor Mirror is a floor mirror constructed from solid wood, glass, and rubberwood that provides a complete reflection for daily preparation. Its solid wood and rubberwood frame in a deep Pecan Pie color supports the glass mirror, offering a clear view for full-length reflection. The Pecan Pie color offers a natural wood tone for home settings.
KEY FEATURES
- Full View: The 74-inch height offers a complete head-to-toe view, assisting with outfit choices.
- Wood Frame: Constructed with solid wood and rubberwood, this frame ensures long-term stability.
- Pecan Color: The rich Pecan Pie color offers a natural wood tone, fitting various room palettes.
- Frame Profile: The frame features a flat outer edge and a recessed inner channel, adding visual depth.
- Tall Design: Its 74-inch height is ideal for placement against a wall, maximizing room space.
DIMENSIONS
- Overall Dimensions (Inches): 32" W x 2" D x 74" H
- Item Weight: 15 lbs
- Package Weight: 16 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION
- Material: Solid Wood, Glass, Rubberwood
- Color: Pecan Pie
WHERE TO USE
This floor mirror is suitable for bedrooms, hallways, and dressing areas. It complements transitional and natural wood decor styles. Use it to check outfits, create an illusion of space in smaller rooms, or add a functional decorative element to any living area.
SKU: WA2A83F
DIMENSIONS
- Overall Dimensions (Inches): 32" W x 2" D x 74" H
- Item Weight: 15 lbs
- Package Weight: 16 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION
- Material: Solid Wood, Glass, Rubberwood
- Color: Pecan Pie
WHERE TO USE
SKU: WA2A83F
Original: $529.00
-70%$529.00
$158.70Description
DIMENSIONS
- Overall Dimensions (Inches): 32" W x 2" D x 74" H
- Item Weight: 15 lbs
- Package Weight: 16 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION
- Material: Solid Wood, Glass, Rubberwood
- Color: Pecan Pie
WHERE TO USE
SKU: WA2A83F