Danziar Black Queen Panel Bedroom Set with 2 Dressers and Nightstand
- Item Name: Danziar Black Queen Panel Bed, 2 Dressers and Nightstand
- SKU: B1013B31
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Black
- Lifestyle: Contemporary
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Danziar Collection by Ashley Furniture
- Brand: Signature Design by Ashley®
- Series ID: B1013
- SKU: B1013B31
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Black
- Lifestyle: Contemporary
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Danziar Collection by Ashley Furniture
- Brand: Signature Design by Ashley®
- Series ID: B1013
Original: $1,813.00
-70%$1,813.00
$543.90Description
- SKU: B1013B31
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Black
- Lifestyle: Contemporary
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Danziar Collection by Ashley Furniture
- Brand: Signature Design by Ashley®
- Series ID: B1013