Griffin White/Cream Fabric Panel King Bed
The Griffin White/Cream Fabric Panel King Bed is a King Bed constructed from fabric that provides a comfortable and stylish foundation for your sleeping space. The design of this bed offers both casual and modern style, creating a welcoming focal point for your bedroom.
KEY FEATURES:
- Upholstered Headboard and Footboard: Fully upholstered headboard and footboard with flange detail provides a clean, modern aesthetic.
- Cohesive Design: Fully upholstered side rails complete the unified and stylish appearance of the bed.
- Stable Support: Wood feet with an Espresso finish provide sturdy and durable support for the bed frame.
- Mattress Foundation: A three slat support system with adjustable center supports ensures proper mattress stability and longevity.
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 84.75" W x 89.38" D x 59.75" H
- Package Volume: 49.23 cu ft
- Weight: 215 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Upholstery: Fabric
- Feet: Wood with Espresso finish
- Color: White/Cream
- Style: Casual, Modern
WHERE TO USE:
Ideal for master bedrooms and guest rooms, this bed complements modern, minimalist, and transitional decor styles. Its clean lines and upholstered finish make it suitable for creating a serene and comfortable sleep environment for daily use and relaxation.
SKU: SET | 778FR66 | 778H66
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 84.75" W x 89.38" D x 59.75" H
- Package Volume: 49.23 cu ft
- Weight: 215 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Upholstery: Fabric
- Feet: Wood with Espresso finish
- Color: White/Cream
- Style: Casual, Modern
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: SET | 778FR66 | 778H66
Original: $3,419.00
-70%$3,419.00
$1,025.70Description
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 84.75" W x 89.38" D x 59.75" H
- Package Volume: 49.23 cu ft
- Weight: 215 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Upholstery: Fabric
- Feet: Wood with Espresso finish
- Color: White/Cream
- Style: Casual, Modern
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: SET | 778FR66 | 778H66