Griggs Dark Brown 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: Griggs Dark Brown 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1669-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63.75" W x 86.25" D x 62" H
Nightstand: 28" W x 17" D x 28" H
Dresser: 66" W x 18" D x 38" H
Mirror: 44" W x 1" D x 36.25" H
Chest: 36" W x 18" D x 54" H
Item Weight: 517.5 lbs
Package Weight: 669.25 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Dark Brown
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Griggs Collection by Homelegance
- Item Name: Griggs Dark Brown 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1669-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63.75" W x 86.25" D x 62" H
Nightstand: 28" W x 17" D x 28" H
Dresser: 66" W x 18" D x 38" H
Mirror: 44" W x 1" D x 36.25" H
Chest: 36" W x 18" D x 54" H
Item Weight: 517.5 lbs
Package Weight: 669.25 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Dark Brown
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Griggs Collection by Homelegance
Original: $2,223.00
-70%$2,223.00
$666.90Description
- Item Name: Griggs Dark Brown 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1669-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63.75" W x 86.25" D x 62" H
Nightstand: 28" W x 17" D x 28" H
Dresser: 66" W x 18" D x 38" H
Mirror: 44" W x 1" D x 36.25" H
Chest: 36" W x 18" D x 54" H
Item Weight: 517.5 lbs
Package Weight: 669.25 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Dark Brown
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Griggs Collection by Homelegance