Lila Black King Upholstered Panel Bed
The Lila Black King Upholstered Panel Bed is a king upholstered panel bed constructed from durable wood and upholstered fabric that provides a comfortable and stylish sleeping area. Its padded upholstery and sturdy frame ensure lasting support. The sophisticated design adds visual depth to any bedroom setting.
KEY FEATURES:
- King-Size Design: Offers spacious sleeping comfort for a relaxing sleep experience.
- Tufted Headboard: Features shimmering accents for visual interest and a unique decorative touch.
- Durable Wood Construction: Provides reliable and lasting support for long-term use.
- Plush Padded Upholstery: Ensures comfort for resting and relaxing against the headboard.
- Contemporary Glam Design: Creates a distinct focal point within the bedroom.
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 80.08" W x 86.94" D x 62.20" H
- HB: 79.4" W x 2" D x 62.2" H
- FB: 80.1" W x 2.5" D x 18.9" H
- Rail: 81.1" W x 0.7" D x 5.5" H
- Weight: 115.5 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Durable wood construction
- Upholstery: Black upholstered fabric with a soft, textured finish
- Cushions: Plush padded upholstery for the headboard
- Feet: Exposed turned, rounded black legs with a smaller bun foot finish
- Color: Black
- Style: Glam, Contemporary
WHERE TO USE:
Ideal for master bedrooms or guest rooms seeking a central piece. This bed complements Glam, Contemporary, and Modern decor styles. It is suitable for larger spaces where its distinct design can be a focal point, providing a comfortable spot for daily sleeping and relaxation.
SKU: SET | B4398-K-HBFB | B4398-KQ-RAIL
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 80.08" W x 86.94" D x 62.20" H
- HB: 79.4" W x 2" D x 62.2" H
- FB: 80.1" W x 2.5" D x 18.9" H
- Rail: 81.1" W x 0.7" D x 5.5" H
- Weight: 115.5 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Durable wood construction
- Cushions: Plush padded upholstery for the headboard
- Color: Black
- Style: Glam, Contemporary
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: SET | B4398-K-HBFB | B4398-KQ-RAIL
Original: $418.00
-70%$418.00
$125.40Description
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 80.08" W x 86.94" D x 62.20" H
- HB: 79.4" W x 2" D x 62.2" H
- FB: 80.1" W x 2.5" D x 18.9" H
- Rail: 81.1" W x 0.7" D x 5.5" H
- Weight: 115.5 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Durable wood construction
- Cushions: Plush padded upholstery for the headboard
- Color: Black
- Style: Glam, Contemporary
WHERE TO USE: