Luster White/Silver 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: Luster White/Silver 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1505W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63.5" W x 83.5" D x 54" H
Nightstand: 26" W x 16.5" D x 26" H
Dresser: 63" W x 16.5" D x 39" H
Mirror: 36.5" W x 1.5" D x 46.5" H
Chest: 34.5" W x 16.5" D x 51.5" H
Item Weight: 562.5 lbs
Package Weight: 632.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White/Silver
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Luster Collection by Homelegance
- Item Name: Luster White/Silver 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1505W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63.5" W x 83.5" D x 54" H
Nightstand: 26" W x 16.5" D x 26" H
Dresser: 63" W x 16.5" D x 39" H
Mirror: 36.5" W x 1.5" D x 46.5" H
Chest: 34.5" W x 16.5" D x 51.5" H
Item Weight: 562.5 lbs
Package Weight: 632.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White/Silver
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Luster Collection by Homelegance
Original: $1,253.00
-70%$1,253.00
$375.90Description
- Item Name: Luster White/Silver 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1505W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63.5" W x 83.5" D x 54" H
Nightstand: 26" W x 16.5" D x 26" H
Dresser: 63" W x 16.5" D x 39" H
Mirror: 36.5" W x 1.5" D x 46.5" H
Chest: 34.5" W x 16.5" D x 51.5" H
Item Weight: 562.5 lbs
Package Weight: 632.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White/Silver
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Luster Collection by Homelegance