Lyssa Frost Twin LED Panel Bed
The Lyssa Frost Twin LED Panel Bed is a panel bed constructed from wood composite and silk-look vinyl that offers a contemporary focal point with integrated lighting. This bed features a crisp white finish and an embossed crocodile pattern for a bold, modern look. The headboard includes an LED backlit panel, upholstered in silk-look vinyl with button tufting, providing functional illumination and a clean surface.
KEY FEATURES:
- LED Backlit Headboard Panel: The headboard has an integrated LED backlit panel, providing a soft light for added ambiance and convenience.
- Silk-Look Vinyl Upholstery: The headboard panel is upholstered in silk-look vinyl with button tufting, offering a smooth finish that is both durable and easy to maintain.
- Modern White Finish: A crisp modern white finish paired with an embossed crocodile pattern creates a contemporary design for your bedroom.
- Durable Construction: Made with durable materials, this bed ensures lasting use and easy cleaning for daily life.
- Complete Bed Design: Includes both a headboard and a matching footboard, providing a unified and stylish design for your room.
DIMENSIONS:
- Headboard Dimensions (B4310-T-HBFB): 48.5" W x 1.5" D x 59.2" H
- Footboard Dimensions (B4310-T-HBFB): 48.1" W x 1.5" D x 17.3" H
- Assembled Twin Bed Dimensions (B4310-T-HBFB): 79.60" W x 42.25" D x 59.20" H
- Full/Twin Rail Dimensions (B4310-FT-RAIL): 76" W x 0.7" D x 5.5" H
- Assembled Full Bed Dimensions (B4310-FT-RAIL): 79.60" W x 57.20" D x 59.20" H
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Wood composite frame with embossed crocodile pattern
- Upholstery: Silk-look vinyl headboard upholstery with button tufting
- Feet: Integrated block-style legs with white finish
- Color: Frost/White
- Style: Modern, Contemporary
WHERE TO USE:
This bed is suitable for main bedrooms, guest rooms, or children's rooms. It complements modern, contemporary, and transitional decor styles. It is well-suited for compact to standard room sizes, serving as a functional and stylish sleeping solution for everyday use.
SKU: SET | B4310-T-HBFB | B4310-FT-RAIL
- Feet: Integrated block-style legs with white finish
- Color: Frost/White
- Style: Modern, Contemporary
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: SET | B4310-T-HBFB | B4310-FT-RAIL
Original: $378.00
-70%$378.00
$113.40Description