Mayville Black 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: Mayville Black 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 2147BK-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 62.5" W x 89.5" D x 47.5" H
Nightstand: 21.5" W x 16" D x 24" H
Dresser: 58.5" W x 16" D x 33.5" H
Mirror: 38.5" W x 1" D x 38.5" H
Chest: 31.5" W x 16" D x 48.5" H
Item Weight: 337 lbs
Package Weight: 386.75 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Black
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Mayville Collection by Homelegance
- Item Name: Mayville Black 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 2147BK-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 62.5" W x 89.5" D x 47.5" H
Nightstand: 21.5" W x 16" D x 24" H
Dresser: 58.5" W x 16" D x 33.5" H
Mirror: 38.5" W x 1" D x 38.5" H
Chest: 31.5" W x 16" D x 48.5" H
Item Weight: 337 lbs
Package Weight: 386.75 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Black
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Mayville Collection by Homelegance
Original: $884.00
-70%$884.00
$265.20Description
- Item Name: Mayville Black 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 2147BK-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 62.5" W x 89.5" D x 47.5" H
Nightstand: 21.5" W x 16" D x 24" H
Dresser: 58.5" W x 16" D x 33.5" H
Mirror: 38.5" W x 1" D x 38.5" H
Chest: 31.5" W x 16" D x 48.5" H
Item Weight: 337 lbs
Package Weight: 386.75 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Black
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Mayville Collection by Homelegance