McKewen Light Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: McKewen Light Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1820N-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 64" W x 86.5" D x 61.5" H
Nightstand: 28" W x 17.5" D x 29" H
Dresser: 64" W x 18.5" D x 39" H
Mirror: 46.5" W x 1.5" D x 52" H
Chest: 40" W x 18.5" D x 53.5" H
Item Weight: 730.5 lbs
Package Weight: 944.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Light Gray
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: McKewen Collection by Homelegance
- Item Name: McKewen Light Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1820N-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 64" W x 86.5" D x 61.5" H
Nightstand: 28" W x 17.5" D x 29" H
Dresser: 64" W x 18.5" D x 39" H
Mirror: 46.5" W x 1.5" D x 52" H
Chest: 40" W x 18.5" D x 53.5" H
Item Weight: 730.5 lbs
Package Weight: 944.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Light Gray
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: McKewen Collection by Homelegance
Original: $2,633.00
-70%$2,633.00
$789.90Description
- Item Name: McKewen Light Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1820N-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 64" W x 86.5" D x 61.5" H
Nightstand: 28" W x 17.5" D x 29" H
Dresser: 64" W x 18.5" D x 39" H
Mirror: 46.5" W x 1.5" D x 52" H
Chest: 40" W x 18.5" D x 53.5" H
Item Weight: 730.5 lbs
Package Weight: 944.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Light Gray
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: McKewen Collection by Homelegance