Norden Larza Side Table
The Norden Larza Side Table is a side table made from wirebrushed oak that provides a functional surface for any room. Its modern design, inspired by Japanese architecture, brings a unique aesthetic to your home.
KEY FEATURES:
- Geometric Top: The tabletop features a half-circle design with a flat surface, offering a distinct visual element and practical space for your items.
- Angled Base: An angled base, formed from two triangles, steadily supports the table while adding a sculptural design.
- Wirebrushed Oak Construction: Crafted from wirebrushed oak with a Larza finish, this table offers a textured appearance and lasting durability.
- Adjustable Glides: Adjustable glides ensure stable placement on various floor types, helping to protect your floors from scratches.
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Width: 22"
- Overall Depth: 22"
- Overall Height: 24"
- Package Volume: 10.72 cu ft
- Pieces per Carton: 1
- Package Weight: 62 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Construction Material: Wirebrushed oak
- Finish: Larza
- Color: Larza
- Style: Modern
- Collection Name: Norden Collection by Bernhardt
WHERE TO USE:
This side table is ideal for placement in a living room, family room, den, or bedroom. Its modern and minimalist design makes it compatible with contemporary, Japanese-inspired, and simple decor styles. Use it as a convenient spot for drinks, books, or a small decorative accent next to a sofa or armchair.
SKU: 545125
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Width: 22"
- Overall Depth: 22"
- Overall Height: 24"
- Package Volume: 10.72 cu ft
- Pieces per Carton: 1
- Package Weight: 62 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Construction Material: Wirebrushed oak
- Finish: Larza
- Color: Larza
- Style: Modern
- Collection Name: Norden Collection by Bernhardt
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: 545125
Original: $639.00
-70%$639.00
$191.70Description
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Width: 22"
- Overall Depth: 22"
- Overall Height: 24"
- Package Volume: 10.72 cu ft
- Pieces per Carton: 1
- Package Weight: 62 lbs
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Construction Material: Wirebrushed oak
- Finish: Larza
- Color: Larza
- Style: Modern
- Collection Name: Norden Collection by Bernhardt
WHERE TO USE:
SKU: 545125