Rosemont Midnight Blue 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: Rosemont Midnight Blue 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1553-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 92" D x 53" H
Nightstand: 27.5" W x 17" D x 26.5" H
Dresser: 60.5" W x 17" D x 40" H
Mirror: 39.5" W x 1" D x 35" H
Chest: 36" W x 17" D x 52.5" H
Item Weight: 589 lbs
Package Weight: 702.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Midnight Blue
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Rosemont Collection by Homelegance
- SKU: 1553-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 92" D x 53" H
Nightstand: 27.5" W x 17" D x 26.5" H
Dresser: 60.5" W x 17" D x 40" H
Mirror: 39.5" W x 1" D x 35" H
Chest: 36" W x 17" D x 52.5" H
Item Weight: 589 lbs
Package Weight: 702.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Midnight Blue
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Rosemont Collection by Homelegance
Original: $1,663.00
-70%$1,663.00
$498.90Description
- SKU: 1553-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 92" D x 53" H
Nightstand: 27.5" W x 17" D x 26.5" H
Dresser: 60.5" W x 17" D x 40" H
Mirror: 39.5" W x 1" D x 35" H
Chest: 36" W x 17" D x 52.5" H
Item Weight: 589 lbs
Package Weight: 702.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: Midnight Blue
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Rosemont Collection by Homelegance