Sarter White Panel Bedroom Set
The Sarter White Panel Bedroom Set is a bedroom set constructed from wood that provides a bright, serene atmosphere for your sleeping space. Its louvered headboard offers a modern design, creating a calm and inviting focal point for the room. This collection combines simplicity and style, enhancing any bedroom with a refreshing modern aesthetic.
KEY FEATURES:
- Modern Louvered Headboard: Features a louvered panel headboard for a distinct modern design, creating a unique focal point in your bedroom.
- Clean Minimalist Styling: Displays clean, minimalist lines throughout the entire collection, ensuring a cohesive and uncluttered room appearance.
- Functional Dresser with Mirror: Includes a spacious dresser paired with a coordinating mirror, offering ample storage and a complete area for personal preparation.
- Convenient Bedside Storage: The nightstand is designed for practical bedside use, keeping your essential items easily accessible.
- Stylish Hardware Contrast: Incorporates dark hardware accents for a subtle and stylish contrast against the light finish, enhancing the overall visual appeal.
DIMENSIONS:
- Queen Bed Overall Dimensions: 84.72" W x 65.75" D x 60.06" H
- Queen Bed Headboard Dimensions: 65.8" W x 3.1" D x 60" H
- Queen Bed Footboard Dimensions: 65.8" W x 2.4" D x 18.3" H
- King Bed Overall Dimensions: 84.72" W x 81.50" D x 60.06" H
- King Bed Headboard Dimensions: 81.5" W x 3.1" D x 60" H
- King Bed Footboard Dimensions: 81.5" W x 2.4" D x 18.3" H
- Dresser Dimensions: 61.8" W x 16.9" D x 38" H
- Mirror Dimensions: 45.9" W x 2.4" D x 38" H
- Nightstand Dimensions: 23.6" W x 15.6" D x 25" H
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Wood construction with a visible wood grain texture
- Feet: Simple, straight block-like legs with a light wood-inspired finish
- Color: White
- Style: Contemporary
WHERE TO USE:
This bedroom set is ideal for master bedrooms, guest rooms, and studio apartments seeking a fresh and inviting aesthetic. It complements modern, contemporary, and transitional decor styles. The comprehensive set is suitable for various room sizes, providing essential storage and a visually appealing sleeping environment for daily comfort and personal organization.
SKU:
- Queen / 4-Piece (Bed + Dresser + Mirror + Nightstand) (SKU: SET | B4740-Q-HBFB | B4740-KQ-RAIL | B4740-1 | B4740-11 | B4740-2)
- King / 4-Piece (Bed + Dresser + Mirror + Nightstand) (SKU: SET | B4740-K-HBFB | B4740-KQ-RAIL | B4740-1 | B4740-11 | B4740-2)
- Queen Bed Headboard Dimensions: 65.8" W x 3.1" D x 60" H
- King Bed Headboard Dimensions: 81.5" W x 3.1" D x 60" H
- King Bed Footboard Dimensions: 81.5" W x 2.4" D x 18.3" H
- Dresser Dimensions: 61.8" W x 16.9" D x 38" H
- Mirror Dimensions: 45.9" W x 2.4" D x 38" H
- Nightstand Dimensions: 23.6" W x 15.6" D x 25" H
Original: $815.00
-70%$815.00
$244.50Description
- Queen Bed Headboard Dimensions: 65.8" W x 3.1" D x 60" H
- King Bed Headboard Dimensions: 81.5" W x 3.1" D x 60" H
- King Bed Footboard Dimensions: 81.5" W x 2.4" D x 18.3" H
- Dresser Dimensions: 61.8" W x 16.9" D x 38" H