Sharpe Dark Grey/White King Upholstered Panel Bed
The Sharpe Dark Grey/White King Upholstered Panel Bed is an upholstered panel bed constructed from wood and fabric that offers a comfortable and stylish sleeping area. This bed features a streamlined frame and a tufted headboard for a contemporary bedroom statement.
KEY FEATURES:
- Upholstered Headboard: Features an upholstered king panel headboard with subtle tufted detailing for a soft and supportive backrest.
- Modern Fabric: Utilizes smooth white fabric that brightens a room and complements modern decor.
- Clean Design: Provides a sleek and streamlined silhouette that fits well in a contemporary setting.
- Durable Construction: Built with a sturdy frame designed to provide long-lasting support and stability.
- King Compatibility: Designed to be compatible with a standard king-size mattress and foundation for easy setup.
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 86.00" W x 79.40" D x 57.10" H
- Headboard Dimensions: 79.4" W x 4.6" D x 57.1" H
- Footboard Dimensions: 78.6" W x 1.9" D x 12.4" H
- Rail Dimensions: 81.1" W x 1.5" D x 12.6" H
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Sturdy wood frame construction
- Upholstery: Smooth white fabric
- Feet: Short, dark, integrated feet
- Color: Dark Grey/White
- Style: Contemporary
WHERE TO USE:
Ideal for master bedrooms or larger guest rooms. It complements modern and contemporary decor styles, providing a comfortable foundation for daily rest and sleep.
SKU: SET | B4100-K-HB | B4100-K-FB | B4100-KQ-RAIL
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 86.00" W x 79.40" D x 57.10" H
- Headboard Dimensions: 79.4" W x 4.6" D x 57.1" H
- Footboard Dimensions: 78.6" W x 1.9" D x 12.4" H
- Rail Dimensions: 81.1" W x 1.5" D x 12.6" H
SKU: SET | B4100-K-HB | B4100-K-FB | B4100-KQ-RAIL
Original: $357.00
-70%$357.00
$107.10Description
DIMENSIONS:
- Overall Dimensions: 86.00" W x 79.40" D x 57.10" H
- Headboard Dimensions: 79.4" W x 4.6" D x 57.1" H
- Footboard Dimensions: 78.6" W x 1.9" D x 12.4" H
- Rail Dimensions: 81.1" W x 1.5" D x 12.6" H
SKU: SET | B4100-K-HB | B4100-K-FB | B4100-KQ-RAIL