Tamsin White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: Tamsin White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1616W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 85.5" D x 68 - 70 - 72" H
Nightstand: 30" W x 17.5" D x 30" H
Dresser: 66" W x 18" D x 41" H
Mirror: 50" W x 2.75" D x 38.75" H
Chest: 38" W x 17.5" D x 54.25" H
Item Weight: 700 lbs
Package Weight: 849 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Tamsin Collection by Homelegance
- Item Name: Tamsin White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1616W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 85.5" D x 68 - 70 - 72" H
Nightstand: 30" W x 17.5" D x 30" H
Dresser: 66" W x 18" D x 41" H
Mirror: 50" W x 2.75" D x 38.75" H
Chest: 38" W x 17.5" D x 54.25" H
Item Weight: 700 lbs
Package Weight: 849 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Tamsin Collection by Homelegance
Original: $2,263.00
-70%$2,263.00
$678.90Description
- Item Name: Tamsin White 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1616W-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 85.5" D x 68 - 70 - 72" H
Nightstand: 30" W x 17.5" D x 30" H
Dresser: 66" W x 18" D x 41" H
Mirror: 50" W x 2.75" D x 38.75" H
Chest: 38" W x 17.5" D x 54.25" H
Item Weight: 700 lbs
Package Weight: 849 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: White
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Tamsin Collection by Homelegance