Urbanite 3-Tone Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- Item Name: Urbanite 3-Tone Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1604-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 86.25" D x 59" H
Nightstand: 23.75" W x 17.75" D x 24" H
Dresser: 63" W x 17.75" D x 35.25" H
Mirror: 42" W x 1.75" D x 39" H
Chest: 39.5" W x 17.75" D x 51.5" H
Item Weight: 397.5 lbs
Package Weight: 472.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: 3-Tone Gray
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Urbanite Collection by Homelegance
- Item Name: Urbanite 3-Tone Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1604-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 86.25" D x 59" H
Nightstand: 23.75" W x 17.75" D x 24" H
Dresser: 63" W x 17.75" D x 35.25" H
Mirror: 42" W x 1.75" D x 39" H
Chest: 39.5" W x 17.75" D x 51.5" H
Item Weight: 397.5 lbs
Package Weight: 472.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: 3-Tone Gray
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Urbanite Collection by Homelegance
Original: $1,863.00
-70%$1,863.00
$558.90Description
- Item Name: Urbanite 3-Tone Gray 5-Piece Queen Bedroom Set
- SKU: 1604-1*9
DIMENSIONS
Overall Dimensions (Inches):
Queen Bed: 63" W x 86.25" D x 59" H
Nightstand: 23.75" W x 17.75" D x 24" H
Dresser: 63" W x 17.75" D x 35.25" H
Mirror: 42" W x 1.75" D x 39" H
Chest: 39.5" W x 17.75" D x 51.5" H
Item Weight: 397.5 lbs
Package Weight: 472.5 lbs
SPECIFICATIONS
- Color: 3-Tone Gray
COLLECTION
- Collection Name: Urbanite Collection by Homelegance