Veda Cream Panel Bedroom Set
The Veda Cream Panel Bedroom Set is a bedroom set constructed from wood that provides a cohesive bedroom style. Its light cream finish brightens and softens a room. Clean, modern lines create a harmonious and inviting atmosphere. An arched headboard delivers a focal point.
KEY FEATURES:
- Light Cream Finish: The light cream finish brightens and softens the room.
- Modern Design: Clean, modern lines provide a minimalist contemporary look.
- Drawer Pulls: Distinctive drawer pulls add character to each piece.
- Arched Headboard: An arched panel headboard creates a focal point.
- Coordinated Design: Coordinated pieces are designed for a cohesive bedroom style.
DIMENSIONS:
- Queen Bed Overall Dimensions: 84.06" W x 62.99" D x 57.99" H
- Queen Bed Headboard Dimensions: 63" W x 1.5" D x 58" H
- Queen Bed Footboard Dimensions: 63" W x 1.5" D x 18" H
- King Bed Overall Dimensions: 84.06" W X 78.98" D X 57.99" H
- King Bed Headboard Dimensions: 79" W x 1.5" D x 58" H
- King Bed Footboard Dimensions: 79" W x 1.5" D x 18" H
- Dresser Dimensions: 60.5" W x 18.3" D x 33.7" H
- Mirror Dimensions: 36.9" W x 0.8" D x 36.9" H
- Nightstand Dimensions: 23.6" W x 16" D x 25" H
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Wood
- Feet: Exposed dark metal finish legs
- Color: Cream
- Style: Contemporary
WHERE TO USE:
Ideal for bedrooms seeking a fresh and inviting atmosphere. Complements contemporary, modern farmhouse, and rustic chic decor styles. This set creates a complete and coordinated space for daily rest and personal retreat.
SKU:
- Queen / 4-Piece (Bed + Dresser + Mirror + Nightstand) (SKU: SET | B3300-Q-HBFB | B3300-KQ-RAIL | B3300-1 | B3300-11 | B3300-2)
- King / 4-Piece (Bed + Dresser + Mirror + Nightstand) (SKU: SET | B3300-K-HBFB | B3300-KQ-RAIL | B3300-1 | B3300-11 | B3300-2)
- Queen Bed Headboard Dimensions: 63" W x 1.5" D x 58" H
- Queen Bed Footboard Dimensions: 63" W x 1.5" D x 18" H
- King Bed Headboard Dimensions: 79" W x 1.5" D x 58" H
- King Bed Footboard Dimensions: 79" W x 1.5" D x 18" H
- Dresser Dimensions: 60.5" W x 18.3" D x 33.7" H
- Mirror Dimensions: 36.9" W x 0.8" D x 36.9" H
- Nightstand Dimensions: 23.6" W x 16" D x 25" H
Original: $875.00
-70%$875.00
$262.50Description
- Queen Bed Headboard Dimensions: 63" W x 1.5" D x 58" H
- Queen Bed Footboard Dimensions: 63" W x 1.5" D x 18" H
- King Bed Headboard Dimensions: 79" W x 1.5" D x 58" H
- King Bed Footboard Dimensions: 79" W x 1.5" D x 18" H
- Dresser Dimensions: 60.5" W x 18.3" D x 33.7" H
- Mirror Dimensions: 36.9" W x 0.8" D x 36.9" H
- Nightstand Dimensions: 23.6" W x 16" D x 25" H
MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION:
- Frame: Wood
- Feet: Exposed dark metal finish legs
- Color: Cream
- Style: Contemporary
WHERE TO USE: